Listy uczestników konsultacji 2023

Data odData doMiejscowośćRegionTypGrupaUczestnicy
2024-05-252024-05-26RudkaM1 (wschodni)Mmęska
2024-05-242024-05-25DzierżoniówM4 (zachodni)Mżeńska
2024-05-242024-05-26Brodnica, WądzynM3 (północny)Mżeńska
2024-05-242024-05-26Brodnica, WądzynM3 (północny)Mmęska
2024-05-242024-05-25RudkaM1 (wschodni)Mżeńska
2024-05-242024-05-25CmolasM2 (południowy)Mżeńska
2024-05-062024-05-09Trzęsacz/RewalzachodniopomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-262024-04-28KrakówmałopolskiSWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-262024-04-28DzierżoniówmazowieckiSWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-262024-04-28DzierżoniówpomorskiSWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-262024-04-28KarpaczpomorskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-262024-04-28DzierżoniówmazowieckiSWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-252024-04-28ŻagańlubuskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-252024-04-28WągrowiecwielkopolskiSWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-252024-04-28WągrowiecwielkopolskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-252024-04-28Kuźnia RaciborskaśląskiWmęska
2024-04-232024-04-26ChorzówśląskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-222024-04-25Trzęsacz/RewalzachodniopomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-212024-04-24TrzciellubuskiSWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-192024-04-21GłuchołazyopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-192024-04-21GłuchołazyopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-192024-04-21DzierżoniówdolnośląskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-192024-04-21DzierżoniówdolnośląskiSWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-192024-04-21Elblągwarmińsko-mazurskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-132024-04-14Opole Stegu ArenaopolskiSWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-122024-04-13CmolasM2 (południowy)MmęskaPokaż
2024-04-122024-04-14KrakówmałopolskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-112024-04-14SiemiatyczepodlaskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-112024-04-14WĄDZYNkujawsko-pomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-112024-04-14WĄDZYNkujawsko-pomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-112024-04-14ŁukówlubelskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-04-112024-04-14SulejówłódzkiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-112024-04-14Wądzynkujawsko-pomorskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2024-04-082024-04-11PłockmazowieckiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-272024-03-29SobótkadolnośląskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-272024-03-30Grabówko/Nowa KarczmapomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-262024-03-29Grabówko/Nowa KarczmapomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-252024-03-28ZakopanemałopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-252024-03-28ZakopanemałopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-212024-03-24ŁukówlubelskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-182024-03-21PłockmazowieckiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-172024-03-20SzczyrkśląskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-172024-03-20SzczyrkśląskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-162024-03-18Dzierżoniów Półfinały OOM – M – grupa BcentralnyCmęskaPokaż
2024-03-152024-03-17Babimost Półfinały OOM – K – grupa CcentralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-152024-03-17Żagań Półfinały OOM – M – grupa AcentralnyCmęskaPokaż
2024-03-152024-03-17Kuźnia Raciborska Półfinały OOM – M – grupa DcentralnyCmęskaPokaż
2024-03-152024-03-17Karpacz Półfinały OOM – K – grupa BcentralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-142024-03-17RudkiświętokrzyskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-142024-03-17RudkiświętokrzyskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-142024-03-16Wągrowiec Półfinały OOM – K – grupa DcentralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-142024-03-16Kamień Półfinały OOM – K – grupa AcentralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-142024-03-16Opole Półfinały OOM – M – grupa CcentralnyCmęskaPokaż
2024-03-142024-03-17Giżyckowarmińsko-mazurskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-142024-03-17Giżyckowarmińsko-mazurskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-082024-03-10PniewywielkopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-082024-03-10PniewywielkopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-082024-03-10SobótkadolnośląskiWmęskaPokaż
2024-03-072024-03-10ŻagańlubuskiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-03-072024-03-10SulejówłódzkiWmęskaPokaż
2024-02-292024-03-02CmolaspodkarpackiWżeńskaPokaż
2024-02-292024-03-02CmolaspodkarpackiWmęskaPokaż
2023-11-302023-12-03MrzeżynocentralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2023-11-302023-12-03MrzeżynocentralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-11-252023-11-26GłuchołazyM4 (zachodni)MmęskaPokaż
2023-11-252023-11-26KrakówM2 (południowy)MmęskaPokaż
2023-11-242023-11-25GłuchołazyM4 (zachodni)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-11-242023-11-26Wądzyn/BrodnicaM3 (północny)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-11-242023-11-26Wądzyn/BrodnicaM3 (północny)MmęskaPokaż
2023-11-172023-11-19COS Szczyrk (grupa pokazowa)centralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-11-132023-11-16PłockmazowieckiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-11-112023-11-12KrakówM2 (południowy)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-11-062023-11-09PłockmazowieckiWmęskaPokaż
2023-11-042023-11-05RudkaM1 (wschodni)MmęskaPokaż
2023-11-032023-11-04RudkaM1 (wschodni)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-272023-10-29SobótkadolnośląskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-262023-10-29ŻaganlubuskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-262023-10-28CmolaspodkarpackiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-262023-10-29WĄDZYNkujawsko-pomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-262023-10-29Wadzynkujawsko-pomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-262023-10-28CmolaspodkarpackiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-232023-10-26Trzęsacz/RewalzachodniopomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-222023-10-25ZakopanemałopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-222023-10-25ZakopanemałopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-202023-10-22Wałcz (grupa pokazowa z Obornik)centralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-10-192023-10-22SzczyrkśląskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-192023-10-22SzczyrkśląskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-162023-10-19Trzęsacz/RewalzachodniopomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-132023-10-15KomprachciceopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-122023-10-15SulejówłódzkiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-122023-10-15ŻagańlubuskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-122023-10-15ŁukówlubelskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-062023-10-08PniewywielkopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-062023-10-08PniewywielkopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-062023-10-08SobótkadolnośląskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-052023-10-08SulejówłódzkiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-052023-10-08Grabówko/Nowa KarczmapomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-052023-10-08Grabówko/Nowa KarczmapomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-052023-10-08LUBAWAwarmińsko-mazurskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-10-052023-10-08SiemiatyczepodlaskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-10-052023-10-08LUBAWAwarmińsko-mazurskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-09-292023-10-01KomprachciceopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-09-292023-09-30KórnikcentralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-09-282023-10-01ŁukówlubelskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-09-282023-10-01RudkiświętokrzyskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-09-282023-10-01RudkiświętokrzyskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-07-162023-07-26KielcecentralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2023-07-162023-07-26KielcecentralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-06-032023-06-04CmolasM2 (południowy)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-05-272023-05-28RudkaM1 (wschodni)MmęskaPokaż
2023-05-262023-05-28DzierżoniówM4 (zachodni)MmęskaPokaż
2023-05-262023-05-27RudkaM1 (wschodni)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-05-192023-05-21DzierżoniówM4 (zachodni)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-05-192023-05-21Wądzyń/BobrowoM3 (północny)MżeńskaPokaż
2023-05-132023-05-14CmolasM2 (południowy)MmęskaPokaż
2023-05-122023-05-14Wądzyń/BobrowoM3 (północny)MmęskaPokaż
2023-05-122023-05-14SobótkadolnośląskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-05-112023-06-30NLO SMS ZPRP Kielce – rekomendacja kandydatówcentralnyCmęska
2023-05-112023-06-30NLO SMS ZPRP Płock – rekomendacja kandydatówcentralnyCmęska
2023-05-112023-06-30NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn – rekomendacja kandydatówcentralnyCmęska
2023-05-112023-06-30NLO SMS ZPRP Płock – rekomendacja kandydatekcentralnyCżeńska
2023-05-112023-06-30NLO SMS ZPRP Kalisz – rekomendacja kandydatekcentralnyCżeńska
2023-05-112023-06-30NLO SMS ZPRP Lublin – rekomendacja kandydatekcentralnyCżeńska
2023-05-052023-05-07SobótkadolnośląskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-05-052023-05-07KomprachciceopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-05-042023-05-07SzczyrkśląskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-05-032023-05-06ŻagańlubuskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-05-012023-05-03KomprachciceopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-272023-04-30ŁukówlubelskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-252023-04-28SzczyrkśląskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-242023-04-27Trzęsacz/RewalzachodniopomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-202023-04-23SulejówłódzkiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-132023-04-14KielceświętokrzyskiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-122023-04-14Idzbark/Stare Jabłonkiwarmińsko-mazurskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-122023-04-14KrakówmałopolskiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-122023-04-14SosnowiecśląskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-112023-04-14MrzeżynomazowieckiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-112023-04-14MrzeżynomazowieckiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-112023-04-11ChorzówśląskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-112023-04-14WągrowiecwielkopolskiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-112023-04-14WągrowiecwielkopolskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-112023-04-14RewalpomorskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-062023-04-06KatowiceśląskiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-052023-04-07SobótkadolnośląskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-052023-04-07SobótkadolnośląskiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-052023-04-07SzczyrkśląskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-052023-04-07ŁódźłódzkiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-052023-04-07WĄDZYNkujawsko-pomorskiSWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-042023-04-07Grabówko/Nowa KarczmapomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-042023-04-06Wądzynkujawsko-pomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-042023-04-06Wądzynkujawsko-pomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-042023-04-07GRABÓWKO/NOWA KARCZMAwarmińsko-mazurskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-042023-04-07RudkiświętokrzyskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-04-042023-04-07RudkiświętokrzyskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-042023-04-07ZamośćlubelskiSWmęskaPokaż
2023-04-032023-04-06Trzęsacz/RewalzachodniopomorskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-302023-04-02SiemiatyczepodlaskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-272023-03-30PłockmazowieckiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-262023-03-28CmolaspodkarpackiWmęskaPokaż
2023-03-232023-03-26ŻagańlubuskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-03-232023-03-26ŁukówlubelskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-232023-03-26SulejówłódzkiWmęskaPokaż
2023-03-232023-03-26Grabówko/Nowa KarczmapomorskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-03-232023-03-26GRABÓWKO/NOWA KARCZMAwarmińsko-mazurskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-03-232023-03-25CmolaspodkarpackiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-172023-03-19Brodnica (grupa A 1/2 OOM)centralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-03-172023-03-19Mrzeżyno (grupa C 1/2 OOM)centralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-172023-03-19Dźwirzyno (grupa B 1/2 OOM)centralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-03-172023-03-19Żagań (grupa A 1/2 OOM)centralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-172023-03-19Głuchołazy (grupa B 1/2 OOM)centralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-172023-03-19Olecko (grupa C 1/2 OOM)centralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-03-172023-03-19Kroczyce (grupa D 1/2 OOM)centralnyCmęskaPokaż
2023-03-162023-03-19Wągrowiec (grupa D 1/2 OOM)centralnyCżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-102023-03-12PniewywielkopolskiWmęskaPokaż
2023-03-102023-03-12PniewywielkopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-062023-03-09PłockmazowieckiWmęskaPokaż
2023-03-042023-03-07ZakopanemałopolskiWżeńskaPokaż
2023-03-042023-03-07ZakopanemałopolskiWmęskaPokaż
Skip to content