logo OSPR

Lista uczestników na konsultacji

Gdańsk, 2018-08-02


Lp. Nazwisko Imię Priorytet
1 Bąk Jakub podstawowy
2 Bednara Mikołaj podstawowy
3 Bekier Jakub podstawowy
4 Bernat Bartłomiej podstawowy
5 BIŃKOWSKI JAKUB podstawowy
6 Bodek Norbert podstawowy
7 BORECKI BARTOSZ podstawowy
8 Borysiuk Tymoteusz podstawowy
9 BURDZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ podstawowy
10 Chuchała Karol podstawowy
11 Ciszewski Kacper podstawowy
12 DĄBROWSKI CEZARY podstawowy
13 DOBRZAŃSKI MARCEL podstawowy
14 Dragan Alan podstawowy
15 Dudziak Błażej podstawowy
16 Dyszkowski Damian podstawowy
17 Dytko Marcin podstawowy
18 Florek Eryk podstawowy
19 Frąckowiak Marcel podstawowy
20 Fydrych Mateusz podstawowy
21 Głos Kamil podstawowy
22 Hyl Piotr podstawowy
23 Imbirski Kacper podstawowy
24 Iżycki Igor podstawowy
25 Jakubiec Dawid podstawowy
26 JAKUBOWSKI TYMOTEUSZ podstawowy
27 Janus Jakub podstawowy
28 Jarosz Filip podstawowy
29 Jaruga Mateusz podstawowy
30 Kamionowski Adrian podstawowy
31 Kaniewski Adam podstawowy
32 Kasprowicz Jakub podstawowy
33 Klaus Daniel podstawowy
34 Koc Szymon podstawowy
35 Kondziela Juliusz podstawowy
36 Konstańczuk Krystian podstawowy
37 Kowalski Aleksander podstawowy
38 Kozłowski Jakub podstawowy
39 Kozłowski Maciej podstawowy
40 Kusibab Jakub podstawowy
41 LASOTA DOMINIK podstawowy
42 Łacny Daniel podstawowy
43 MARO ADRIAN podstawowy
44 Martyniuk Kacper podstawowy
45 Masalski Jakub podstawowy
46 Mikołajewski Jan podstawowy
47 Moćko Mateusz podstawowy
48 MROCZKOWSKI JAKUB podstawowy
49 Myczka Damian podstawowy
50 Niewiadomski Michał podstawowy
51 Olejniczak Mateusz podstawowy
52 Olik Bartosz podstawowy
53 Pachucki Gracjan podstawowy
54 Paleń Jakub podstawowy
55 Pęgielski Krzysztof podstawowy
56 Pinda Aleksander podstawowy
57 Popioł Jakub podstawowy
58 Posłuszny Marek podstawowy
59 Renicki Rafał podstawowy
60 Reszczyński Mateusz podstawowy
61 Retkiewicz Maciej podstawowy
62 Roskowski Radosław podstawowy
63 Ściesiński Michał podstawowy
64 SERDEŃ MATEUSZ podstawowy
65 Sieniek Bartłomiej podstawowy
66 Sikorski Bartosz podstawowy
67 Skaza Kacper podstawowy
68 Smolibowski Bartosz podstawowy
69 Sobków Jakub podstawowy
70 Stachowiak Franciszek podstawowy
71 Stala Patryk podstawowy
72 Stankowski Miłosz podstawowy
73 Stempin Paweł podstawowy
74 Szeląg Tomasz podstawowy
75 Szembek Stanisław podstawowy
76 Szewczak Dawid podstawowy
77 Szypliński Mikołaj podstawowy
78 TADRZAK DAWID podstawowy
79 Targoński Robert podstawowy
80 Tatarczuk Paweł podstawowy
81 Trzaszczka Mikołaj podstawowy
82 Walczak Kacper podstawowy
83 Walczak Krystian podstawowy
84 Wasiak Filip podstawowy
85 Wawrzyniak Filip podstawowy
86 Wawszczak Kacper podstawowy
87 Wiatrzyk Mateusz podstawowy
88 Wilk Hubert podstawowy
89 Włodarczyk Maciej podstawowy
90 Wołowicz Łukasz podstawowy
91 Wrzesiński Filip podstawowy